Holly Stidham, REALTOR®
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Bullhead City
    2. Fort Mohave
    3. Mohave Valley
    4. Topock
    5. Golden Shores
    6. Golden Valley
    7. Kingman
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    holly@riverhomepros.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(406) 465-5408
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
4,010 Sold Properties

4,010 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1992 Goldrush DR, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/30

$130,000

$135,000

3.7%
5 Acres

1992 Goldrush DR, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2588 Via Arroyo, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/81

$175,000

$179,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

2588 Via Arroyo, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
3061 Oak PL, Bullhead City, AZ 86429
1/58

$247,000

$249,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

3061 Oak PL, Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
5123 S Huntington RD, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
1/50

$400,000

$450,000

11.1%
0.52 Acres Lot

5123 S Huntington RD, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Listed by Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
0 Bullhead Parkway, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/16

$300,000

$399,000

24.8%
4.15 Acres

0 Bullhead Parkway, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
1364 Tuthill LN, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/41

$155,000

$169,000

8.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

1364 Tuthill LN, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
4406 Mercer RD, Bullhead City, AZ 86429
1/92

$480,000

$509,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt

4406 Mercer RD, Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
7124 S Mesquite DR, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
1/90

$785,000

$785,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,005 SqFt

7124 S Mesquite DR, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2613 Unicorn RD, Bullhead City, AZ 86429
1/99

$750,000

$759,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,076 SqFt

2613 Unicorn RD, Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2333 Jo Ann AVE, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/10

$96,500

$109,000

11.5%
0.31 Acres

2333 Jo Ann AVE, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
10182 S Jamaica DR, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
1/8

$33,000

$35,000

5.7%
0.21 Acres

10182 S Jamaica DR, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

Listed by Summitts River Realty

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
231 Moser AVE #G, Bullhead City, AZ 86429
1/83

$539,900

$539,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

231 Moser AVE #G, Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2967 Paddlewheel CV, Bullhead City, AZ 86429
1/81

$780,000

$809,000

3.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,851 SqFt

2967 Paddlewheel CV, Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2580 Highland TRL, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/70

$475,000

$519,900

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,212 SqFt

2580 Highland TRL, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
5764 S Club House DR, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
1/34

$365,000

$371,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

5764 S Club House DR, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Listed by Black Mountain Valley Realty

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
1816 Gunther ST, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/98

$759,000

$759,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,348 SqFt

1816 Gunther ST, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2867 Steamboat DR, Bullhead City, AZ 86429
1/83

$650,000

$664,900

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt

2867 Steamboat DR, Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Listed by Premier Executives Real Estate

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
3121 Fort Mojave DR, Bullhead City, AZ 86429
1/12

$199,750

$219,000

8.8%
0.35 Acres

3121 Fort Mojave DR, Bullhead City, AZ 86429

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2695 E Philip CIR, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
1/63

$265,000

$298,900

11.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt

2695 E Philip CIR, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Listed by Premier Executives Real Estate

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2494 Copper CT, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/99

$545,000

$599,000

9.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,559 SqFt

2494 Copper CT, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
5275 S Huntington RD, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
1/44

$380,000

$450,000

15.6%
1.06 Acres Lot

5275 S Huntington RD, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
00 Bullhead Parkway, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/12

$125,000

$135,000

7.4%
0.93 Acres

00 Bullhead Parkway, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
5526 S Club House DR, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
1/75

$371,500

$375,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt

5526 S Club House DR, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
1469 Orilla LN, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/51

$215,000

$234,900

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

1469 Orilla LN, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by Colorado River Top Producers Realty, LLC

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 168
VectorTeam Logo White
US Southwest Real Estate

Holly Stidham SA SA691443000

+1(406) 465-5408 holly@riverhomepros.com

3767 AZ-95, Bullhead City, AZ, 86442, USA
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Bullhead City
      2. Fort Mohave
      3. Mohave Valley
      4. Topock
      5. Golden Shores
      6. Golden Valley
      7. Kingman
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Market Snapshot
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.